[RAYS by Kiran](https://agents.raysbykiran.com) › [Uncategorized](https://agents.raysbykiran.com/product-category/uncategorized) › Handmade Red Beaded Bag

# Handmade Red Beaded Bag

**Brand:** RAYS by Kiran
**SKU:** `RB_1`
**Price:** 6999 PKR
**Availability:** in stock
**Categories:** Uncategorized
**Image:** https://agent-feed.xpay.sh/images/raysbykiran-com/f25cd5de8d5c0483.webp

**Product page (for human checkout):** https://raysbykiran.com/product/handmade-red-beaded-bag/?xpay_ref=sidecar_pdp

## Description

Meticulously crafted with an eye for detail, our latest beaded bags are designed to be as functional as they are breathtaking. Don't let the elegance fool you—these pieces offer ample space for your essentials, effortlessly housing your phone, AirPods, wallet, favorite lipstick, and keys. Why You’ll Love It Durability Meets Design: Sturdy enough to handle your daily hustle, yet radiant enough to steal the spotlight after dark. A Unique Statement: Break away from the ordinary with one-of-a-kind patterns that ensure you stand out in any crowd. Sensory Luxury: Beyond the visual shimmer, the intricate beaded texture offers a tactile, high-end feel that standard materials simply can't match. Artisanal Craftsmanship: Each bag is lovingly handmade. When you carry one, you’re carrying a work of art shaped by human hands, not a factory line. Versatility for Every Occasion Whether you're looking to channel a bit of vintage charm or seeking the perfect finishing touch for a formal evening gown, these bags are the ultimate style companion. They bring a sophisticated touch of glamour to elegant dresses, making them a "must-have" addition to your collection. The Finishing Touch: A beaded bag isn't just an accessory; it’s a conversation starter that bridges the gap between classic luxury and modern flair.

## Frequently asked questions

**What is included with the Handmade Red Beaded Bag?**

The Handmade Red Beaded Bag features vibrant red beads, a sleek shoulder chain for carrying, and internal pockets to keep your essentials organized.

**What is the price of the Handmade Red Beaded Bag?**

The price of the Handmade Red Beaded Bag is 6999 PKR.

**Is the Handmade Red Beaded Bag available for purchase?**

Yes, the Handmade Red Beaded Bag is currently in stock.

**What is the return policy for the Handmade Red Beaded Bag?**

The store offers a 14-day return window for the Handmade Red Beaded Bag.

**How can I order the Handmade Red Beaded Bag?**

You can order the Handmade Red Beaded Bag directly from the raysbykiran.com online store.

## Returns

14-day returns.

## How to purchase

This product is sold by **RAYS by Kiran** at raysbykiran.com. Two paths:

1. **Direct (recommended for humans):** open https://raysbykiran.com/product/handmade-red-beaded-bag/?xpay_ref=sidecar_pdp and complete checkout on the merchant site.
2. **Agent-to-agent (MCP):** call the `get_product` tool on `https://agent-commerce.xpay.sh/mcp/raysbykiran-com` with `sku=RB_1` for the full record, then `create_cart` to mint a signed deeplink. Discovery: `https://agents.raysbykiran.com/.well-known/mcp.json`.

## Related products

Other items from **RAYS by Kiran** to compare or bundle:

| Product | Price | Availability | Link |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Hand-Woven Wooden Bead Drawstring Potli Bag | 2699 PKR | in stock | https://agents.raysbykiran.com/product/hand-woven-wooden-bead-drawstring-potli-bag/ |
| Classic Pearl Top-Handle Bag with Crossbody Strap | 4499 PKR | in stock | https://agents.raysbykiran.com/product/classic-pearl-top-handle-bag-with-crossbody-strap/ |
| The Cobalt Harlequin Tote Bead Bag | 9599 PKR | in stock | https://agents.raysbykiran.com/product/the-cobalt-harlequin-tote-bead-bag/ |
| The Vintage Pearl Bloom Bead Bag | 2599 PKR | in stock | https://agents.raysbykiran.com/product/the-vintage-pearl-bloom-bead-bag/ |

**Browse more:** [full catalog](https://agents.raysbykiran.com/catalog.json) · [categories](https://agents.raysbykiran.com/categories) · [search](https://agents.raysbykiran.com/search?q=) · [agent index](https://agents.raysbykiran.com/llms.txt)

---
Powered by xpay✦ · https://www.xpay.sh/agentic-commerce/